Sunrise Beach's Sindlinger and Eldon's Kassidy Hull best their divisions

18-Hole Stroke Play (14-15 Female) Par 72

1. Sophia Sindlinger, Sunrise Beach (+14) 86

2. Tierney Baumstark, Columbia (+15) 87

3. Hanna Maschhoff, Lake Ozark (+17) 89

4. Sophie Hinds, Jefferson City (+29) 101

5. Kate Carney, Sedalia (+48) 120

18-Hole Stroke Play (14-15 Male) Par 72

1. Jonathan Jordan, Rolla (+3) 75

2. Archer Schnieders, Jefferson City (+4) 76

T-3. Logan Cox, Hallsville (+6) 78

T-3. Gunnar Schuster, Osage Beach (+6) 78

5. Andrew Fallis, Columbia (+10) 82

6. Owen Herbert, Grain Valley (+12) 84

7. Teagen Hull, Eldon (+13) 85

8. Burke Bauer, Jefferson City (+15) 87

T-9. Devun Salazar, El Dorado Springs (+16) 88

T-9. William Boyd, California (+16) 88

11. Aidan Knipfel, Mexico (+17) 89

12. Nick Jones, Rolla (+18) 90

13. Jacob Anderson, Ashland (+19) 91

T-14. Sam Wilson, Kirksville (+23) 95

T-14. Dylan Bryan, Jefferson City (+23) 95

16. Jackson Hackett, California (+24) 96

17. Elliot Carter, Salisbury (+26) 98

18. Chad Altis, Sedalia (+46) 118

19. Zachary Gerling, Jefferson City (+50) 122

18-Hole Stroke Play (16-18 Female) Par 72

1. Kassidy Hull, Eldon (+8) 80

2. Lilly Knipfel, Mexico (+10) 82

3. Madeline Fallis, Columbia (+11) 83

4. Sydney Willingham, Columbia (+12) 84

T-5. Abby Baker, Columbia (+13) 85

T-5. Lily Frazier, Ashland (+13) 85

T-7. Greta hinds, Jefferson City (+14) 86

T-7. Camryn Swinfard, Jefferson City (+14) 86

9. Sam Backes, Jefferson City (+17) 89

10. Madison Diel, Columbia (+20) 92

11. Grace Craighead, Jefferson City (+24) 96

12. Elliott Hull, Wardsville (+27) 99

13. Lila Frazier, Ashland (+30) 102

14. Taylor Hovis, Jefferson City (+35) 107

15. Kennedy Dickerson, Centralia (+40) 112

18-Hole Stroke Play (16-18 Male) Par 72

T-1. Jackson Kreisman, Columbia (+4) 76

T-1. Cole Lehmen, Westphalia (+4) 76

3. Joseph Fallis, Columbia (+6) 78

T-4. Adam Wiseman, Ashland (+8) 80

T-4. Daniel Love, St. Joseph (+8) 80

6. Jonathan Parker, Hannibal (+12) 84

7. Ethan Vanderwert, Columbia (+13) 85

T-8. Chris Ebbesmeyer, Paris (+14) 86

T-8. Matthew Potter, Ashland (+14) 86

T-10. Jeffrey Hollabaugh, Marshall (+17) 89

T-10. Enoch Dunnaway, California (+17) 89

12. Grant Nicholson, Village of Loch Lloyd (+18) 90

13. Joe Devoy, Columbia (+19) 91

14. Ashton Caudle, Holts Summit (+20) 92

15. Colbin Clark, Columbia (+23) 95

16. Alex Lusher, Eldon (+34) 106

17. Kameron Freed, Columbia (+39) 111

NS- Jeriah Jordan, Rolla

NS- William Hose, Columbia

9-Hole Stroke Play (10-11 Male) Par 36

1. Anson Munzlinger, Columbia (+1) 37

2. Blayne Altermatt, Lake Ozark (+6) 42

3. Eli Cummings, Eldon (+7) 43

4. Ty Brandt Jefferson City (+12) 48

5. Michael Atnip, Jefferson City (+13) 49

T-6. Jackson Bennett, Eldon (+14) 50

T-6. Cooper Toalson, Eldon (+14) 50

8. Bryan Carden, Jefferson City (+15) 51

9. Ross Buffington, Jefferson City (+16) 52

10. Anthony Forrest, Jefferson City (+19) 55

11. Patrick McGrath, Camdenton (+21) 57

12. Jett Jackson, La Plata (+22) 58

13. Gavin Brand, Jefferson City (+28) 64

NS- Seth Duncan, Osage Beach

9-Hole Stroke Play (10-13 Female) Par 36

1. Kate Ryan, Columbia (+12) 48

2. Haven Evers, Eldon (+16) 52

3. Jaycie Lowery, Jefferson City (+23) 59

4. Autumn Allen, Eldon (+24) 60

9-Hole Stroke Play (12-13 Male) Par 36

1. Will Kimes, Columbia (-2) 34

2. Talon Hull, Eldon (+2) 38

3. Ayden Howard, California (+3) 39

4. Dawson Schnieders, Jefferson City (+4) 40

5. Grayson Moore, Jefferson City (+5) 41

6. Eli Herbert, Grain Valley (+6) 42

7. Sam Closser, Jefferson City (+8) 44

T-8. Colten Scheulen, Westphalia (+9) 45

T-8. Harper Neidert, Jefferson City (+9) 45

11. Carter Holliday, Columbia (+10) 46

12. Jace Carter, Salisbury (+12) 48

T-13. Chayton Jordan, Rolla (+13) 49

T-13. Camden Wilson, Kirksville (+13) 49

T-13. Zachary Hull, Eldon (+13) 49

16. Brady Altermatt, Lake Ozark (+16) 52

17. Rowen Buffington, Jefferson City (+18) 54

18. Brenan Fessler, Marceline (+29) 65

NS- Chancen Jordan, Rolla

NS- Noah Fancher, Iberia

9-Hole Stroke Play (8-9 Female) Par 36

1. Olivia Neal, Columbia (+12) 48

T-2. McKenzie Martin, Jefferson City (+17) 53

T-2. Brileigh Ryan, Columbia (+17) 53

4. Lily Caudle, Holts Summit (+25) 61

9-Hole Stroke Play (8-9 Male) Par 36

1. Blaine Munzlinger, Columbia (+3) 39

2. Luke McGrath, Camdenton (+5) 41

3. Isaac Herbert, Grain Valley (+7) 43

4. Graham Henley, Eldon (+12) 48

T-5. Cooper Frey, Eldon (+19) 55

T-5. Owen Vernon, Eldon (+19) 55

7. Jackson Benbrook, Sedalia (+22) 58

8. William Davis, Eldon (+24) 60