The latest results from golfers on the Missouri Junior Tour

18-Hole Stroke Play (14-15 Female) Par 70

1. Siena Minor, Columbia (+3) 73

2. Hanna Maschhoff, Lake Ozark (+9) 79

3. Sophia Sindlinger, Sunrise Beach (+17) 87

4. Sophie Hinds, Jefferson City (+29) 99

5. Kate Carney, Sedalia (+35) 105

6. Kaitlyn White, Jefferson City (+67) 137

NS- Lauren Meindl, Lake Saint Louis

18-Hole Stroke Play (14-15 Male) Par 70

1. Aidan Knipfel, Mexico (+4) 74

T-2. Logan Cox, Hallsville (+6) 76

T-2. Andrew Fallis, Columbia (+6) 76

T-4. Archer Schnieders, Jefferson City (+7) 77

T-4. Jonathan Jordan, Rolla (+7) 77

6. Jacob Anderson, Ashland (+10) 80

7. Owen Herbert, Grain Valley (+11) 81

8. Burke Bauer, Jefferson City (+12) 82

T-9. Jack Parker, Fenton (+14) 84

T-9. Gunnar Schuster, Osage Beach (+14) 84

11. Nick Jones, Rolla (+16) 86

T-12. Carter Chronister, Nixa (+17) 87

T-12. Cooper Francis, Salisbury (+17) 87

14. Luke Jenkins, Sedalia (+18) 88

15. Jackson Hackett, California (+19) 89

16. Teagen Hull, Eldon (+20) 90

17. Dylan Bryan, Jefferson City (+28) 98

T-18. Noah Coleman, Jefferson City (+33) 103

T-18. Chad Altis, Sedalia (+33) 103

20. Sam Wilson, Kirksville (+34) 104

T-21. Sam Uptergrove, Jefferson City (+37) 107

T-21. Elliot Carter, Salisbury (+37) 107

23. Blake Meredith, Jefferson City (+40) 110

24. Zachary Gerling, Jefferson City (+41) 111

NS- Ethan Bax, Jefferson City

NS- Luke Barchenski, Eldon

18-Hole Stroke Play (16-18 Female) Par 70

T-1. Lilly Knipfel, Mexico (+8) 78

T-1. Sydney Willingham, Columbia (+8) 78

3. Kassidy Hull, Eldon (+10) 80

4. Greta Hinds, Jefferson City (+12) 82

5. Camryn Swinfard, Jefferson City (+13) 83

6. Caten Lucchesi, Sedalia (+15) 85

7. Madeline Fallis, Columbia (+16) 86

8. Lily Frazier, Ashland (+21) 91

9. ReaLee Smith, Centralia (+24) 94

10. Abby Baker, Columbia (+25) 95

11. Elliott Hull, Wardsville (+28) 98

12. Lila Frazier, Ashland (+29) 99

13. Riley Graskewicz, Keytesville (+30) 100

14. Sophie VanDyne, Jefferson City (+31) 101

15. Kennedy Dickerson, Centralia (+32) 102

16. Madison Kolb, Jefferson City (+43) 113

WD- Taylor Hovis, Jefferson City

18-Hole Stroke Play (16-18 Male) Par 70

1. Grant Nicholson, Village of Loch Lloyd (E) 70

2. Cole Lehmen, Westphalia (+1) 71

3. Joseph Friedel, St. Peters (+3) 73

4. Jonathan Parker, Hannibal (+4) 74

5. Preston Bennett, Hannibal (+5) 75

T-6. Jeffrey Hollabaugh, Marshall (+6) 76

T-6. Jackson Kreisman, Columbia (+6) 76

8. Joe Devoy, Columbia (+8) 78

T-9. Ethan Vanderwert, Columbia (+11) 81

T-9. Daniel Love, St. Joseph (+11) 81

T-11. Joseph Fallis, Columbia (+14) 84

T-11. Adam Wiseman Ashland (+15) 84

13. Matthew Potter, Ashland (+15) 85

T-14. Todd Bisges, Jefferson City (+17) 87

16. Enoch Dunnaway, California (+21) 91

17. Lleyton Shoot, Ashland (+35) 105

18. Kameron Freed, Columbia (+39) 109

19. Myles Hamacher, Jefferson City (+68) 138

NS- Colten Piggott, Iberia

NS- Ashton Caudle, Holts Summit

9-Hole Stroke Play (10-11 Male) Par 36

1. Anson Munzlinger, Columbia (+3) 39

2. Eli Cummings, Eldon (+6) 42

3. Ty Brandt, Jefferson City (+9) 45

4. Cooper Toalson, Eldon (+11) 47

5. Ross Buffington, Jefferson City (+13) 49

6. Jackson Bennett, Eldon (+14) 50

T-7. Grant Chojnacki, Jefferson City (+16) 52

T-7. Michael Atnip, Jefferson City (+16) 52

9. Bryan Carden, Jefferson City (+19) 55

10. Anthony Forrest, Jefferson City (+20) 56

11. Hunter Hovis, Jefferson City (+21) 57

12. Patrick McGrath, Camdenton (+26) 62

9-Hole Stroke Play (10-13 Female) Par 36

1. Kate Ryan, Columbia (E) 36

2. Haven Evers, Eldon (+18) 54

3. Autumn Allen, Eldon (+21) 57

WD- Jaycie Lowery, Jefferson City

9-Hole Stroke Play (12-13 Male) Par 36

T-1. Will Kimes, Columbia (+5) 41

T-1. Harper Neidert, Jefferson City (+5) 41

T-3. Carter Holliday, Columbia (+6) 42

T-3. Chayton Jordan, Rolla (+6) 42

T-5. Grayson Moore, Jefferson City (+8) 44

T-5. Eli Herbert, Grain Valley (+8) 44

T-7. Isaac Stoneking, Moberly (+10) 46

T-7. Talon Hull, Eldon (+10) 46

9. Sam Closser, Jefferson City (+11) 47

T-10. Zach Hull, Eldon (+12) 48

T-10. Dawson Schnieders, Jefferson City (+12) 48

T-10. Jace Carter, Salisbury (+12) 48

T-13. Ayden Howard, California (+13) 49

T-13. Rowen Buffington, Jefferson City (+13) 49

T-15. Colten Scheulen, Westphalia (+15) 51

T-15. Logan Hoffman, Jefferson City (+15) 51

17. Collin Drews, Jefferson City (+19) 55

18. Nim Chapel, Jefferson City (+21) 57

19. Chancen Jordan, Rolla (+28) 64

20. Brenan Fessler, Marceline (+35) 71

NS- Noah Fancher, Iberia

9-Hole Stroke Play (8-9 Female) Par 36

1. Claire Jones, Jefferson City (+14) 50

2. Brileigh Ryan, Columbia (+23) 59

9-Hole Stroke Play (8-9 Male) Par 36

1. Isaac Herbert, Grain Valley (+7) 43

2. Jack Sinnett, Jefferson City (+8) 44

T-3. Luke McGrath, Camdenton (+10) 46

T-3. Blaine Munzlinger, Columbia (+10) 46

T-5. Ben Bruemmer, Jefferson City (+14) 50

T-5. Owen Vernon, Eldon (+14) 50

7. William Davis, Eldon (+20) 56

8. Cooper Frey, Eldon (+23) 59

9. Jackson Benbrook, Sedalia (+25) 61

NS- Graham Henley, Eldon