MVP - Marcus Woodruff, Senior, Forward, Jefferson City
Offensive Player of the Year - Aaron Crane, Senior, Forward, Jefferson City
Defensive Player of the Year – Erich Sporleder, SO, Defender, Jefferson City
Keeper of the Year - Jon Moore Jr., Junior, Waynesville
Coach of the Year – Eddie Horn, Jefferson City

Nick Wapelhorst - Junior, Forward, Lebanon
Cody Cates - Junior, Defender, Lebanon
Thomas Hunter - Senior, Midfielder, Lebanon
Shane Jewett – Senior, Forward, Waynesville
Jon Moore Jr. – Junior, Keeper, Waynesville
Caleb Rodriguez – Sophomore, Midfielder, Waynesville
Logan Long – Senior, Defender, Waynesville
Tanner Moesch - Junior, Keeper, Camdenton
Alex Amerine - Junior, Defender, Camdenton
Nathan Luebbert, SR, Midfielder, Jefferson City
Marcus Woodruff, SR, Forward, Jefferson City
Aaron Crane, SR, Forward, Jefferson City
Mason Vonderhaar, SR, Forward, Jefferson City
Erich Sporleder, SO, Defender, Jefferson City
Darrin Davis - Junior, Defender, Lebanon
Mikiyas Mengiste - Junior, Forward, Lebanon
Nick Dorris, Junior - Defender, Lebanon
Connor Hickman - Senior, Midfielder, Camdenton
Brooks Green - Junior, Defender, Camdenton
Brandon Ruess – Senior, Midfielder, Waynesville
Robert Bruns – Senior, Defender, Waynesville
Tremayne Watterson – Junior, Defender, Waynesville
Chase Holden – Sophomore, Forward, Waynesville
Spencer Bone, JR, Back, Jefferson City
Brandon Wiler, SR Back, Jefferson City
Logan Horn, SO, Midfielder. Jefferson City
Vince Houston – Junior, Midfielder, Waynesville
Sam Thompson – Junior, Defender, Waynesville
Roberto Bachellor – Senior, Midfielder, Waynesville
Riley King – Junior, Defender, Waynesville
Cody Meyers - Sophomore - Midfielder, Camdenton
Riley Paskach - Junior, Defender, Camdenton
Dylan Bergthold - Senior, Midfielder, Camdenton
Tyler Wittrock - Sophomore, Keeper, Lebanon
Luis Romero - Sophomore, Midfielder, Lebanon
Eduardo Zepeda - Senior, Defender, Lebanon
Keelan Blatz, SR, Defender, Jefferson City
Alex Hilke, SR GK, Jefferson City
Jordan Carron, SO, Midefielder, Jefferson City